Strona główna » Zjazdy PLTR

Zjazdy PLTR

A+ A-
 

ZJAZDY
(Przewodniczący Komitetu Organizacyjnego)

I

WARSZAWA

12-16 VII 1925

Zygmunt Grudziński

 

II

WILNO

26-29 IX 1929

Adam Elektorowicz

 

III

WARSZAWA

4 - 5 V 1932

Witold Zawadowski

 

IV

POZNAN

12-13 IX 1933

Karol Mayer

 

V

WARSZAWA

8 - 9 XII 1934

Emil Meisels

 

VI

ŁÓDŹ

7 - 8 XII 1935

Stefan Kejlson

 

VII

LWÓW

4 - 7 VII 1937

Witold Grabowski

 

VIII

WARSZAWA

10-11 XII 1938

Witold Zawadowski

 

IX

                             1939 (Zjazd nie odbył się)

X

WARSZAWA

22-23 V 1947

Witold Zawadowski

 

XI

WROCŁAW

14-16 V 1948

Witold Grabowski

 

XII

KRAKÓW

2 -3 VI 1949

Julian Chudyk

 

XIII

GDAŃSK

25-26 V 1950

Zbigniew Rychłowski

 

XIV

POZNAŃ

10-12 V 1951

Adam Schreiber

 

XV

ŁÓDŹ

29-31 V 1952

WładysławTrzetrzewiński

 

XVI

WARSZAWA

21-23 X 1953

Witold Zawadowski

 

XVII

SZCZECIN

3 - 5 VI 1954

Czesław Murczyński

 

XVIII

KATOWICE

24-26 V 1956

Stanisław Januszkiewicz

 

XIX

LUBLIN

22-24 V 1958

Kazimierz Skórzyński

 

XX

WROCŁAW

2-4 VI 1960

Zbigniew Kubrakiewicz

 

XXI

GDAŃSK

24-26 V 1962

Witold Grabowski

 

XXII

KRAKÓW

4-6 VI 1964

Stanisław Januszkiewicz

 

XXIII

POZNAŃ

14-16 V 1966

Bolesław Gładysz

 

XXIV

WARSZAWA

6-8 VI 1968

Szczęsny Leszek Zgliczyński

 

XXV

ŁÓDŹ

14-16 V 1970

Roman Fiałkowski

 

XXVI

KATOWICE

18-20 V 1972

Bohdan Romanowski

 

XXVII

LUBLIN

23-25 V 1974

Stanisław Bryc

 

XXVIII

WROCŁAW

29IX - 1X 1977

Tadeusz Kaniowski

 

XXIX

SZCZECIN

26-28 IX 1980

Kazimierz Niezabitowski

 

XXX

GDAŃSK

22-24 IX 1983

Mieczysław Bielecki

 

XXXI

KRAKÓW

12-14 VI 1986

Olgierd Billewicz

 

XXXII

POZNAŃ

17-19 V 1989

Andrzej Ziemiański

 

XXXIII

WARSZAWA

24-26 IX 1992

Bogdan Pruszyński

 

XXXIV

ŁÓDŹ

15-19 X 1995

Jan Dobek, Jerzy Zajgner

 

XXXV

KATOWICE

10-13 VI 1998

Jan Baron

 

XXXVI

LUBLIN

6-9 VI 2001

Małgorzata Szczerbo-Trojanowska

 

XXXVII

MIKOŁAJKI

16-19 VI 2004

Jerzy Walecki

 

XXXVIII

BYDGOSZCZ

23-26 V 2007

Władysław Lasek

 

XXXIX

SZCZECIN

26-29 V 2010

Anna Walecka

 

XL

WROCŁAW

6-8 VI 2013

Marek Sąsiadek

 
XLI KRAKÓW 2-4 VI 2016 Andrzej Urbanik sprawozdanieklip
XLII GDAŃSK 6-8 VI 2019 Edyta Szurowska  
XLIII RZESZÓW 26-28 V 2022 Wiesław Guz  
XLIV POZNAŃ      

 

 

 
 

Copyright © 2016